Djelatnici:
UČITELJ | PRODUŽENI BORAVAK | RAZRED | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | ANDREJA JURIČEV | NADA POVRŽENIĆ | 1. A |
2. | KATARINA ČOLIG OREŠKI | JOSIPA KELEK | 1. B |
3. | ELVIRA BAČURIN | EMA BANIĆ | 2. A |
4. | ALEKSANDRA FEKEŽA | EMA BANIĆ | 2. B |
5. | DRAGI ZENKO | DIJANA HALUŽAN | 3. A |
6. | JELENA ORLOVIĆ | DIJANA HALUŽAN | 3. B |
7. | MELITA PALAIĆ ŽIVKOVIĆ | VERONIKA DODIG | 4. A |
8. | DARIA JURIĆ KAPITAN | VERONIKA DODIG | 4. B |
UČITELJ | PREDMET | RAZREDNIŠTVO | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | ANTONIJA KOVAČEVIĆ | HRVATSKI JEZIK | |
2. | ANA STAREŠINIĆ | HRVATSKI JEZIK | |
3. | MIRNA FERENČEK | LIKOVNA KULTURA | |
4. | IVONA ANDRETIĆ | GLAZBENA KULTURA | |
5. | ZDENKA MARKELIĆ | ENGLESKI JEZIK | 8.B |
6. | DIANA KONSUO | ENGLESKI JEZIK | |
7. | KRISTIAN KUNTARIĆ | NJEMAČKI JEZIK | 5.B |
8. | DANIELA DUKAT HARAPIN | LATINSKI, GRČKI JEZIK | |
9. | SANDRA MADŽAR | MATEMATIKA | 6.A |
10. | KRISTINA BURŠIĆ | MATEMATIKA | |
11. | VLASTA SORIĆ | PRIRODA, BIOLOGIJA | 8. A |
12. | MAJA PEHAR | KEMIJA | |
13. | IVAN BORČIĆ | FIZIKA | |
14. | EMIL PETROCI | POVIJEST | 7.B |
15. | ANKICA MATEJAŠ-VAVŽIK | GEOGRAFIJA | |
16. | DAVORKA STRMEČKI | GEOGRAFIJA | |
17. | SABINA GRČAČIĆ | TEHNIČKA KULTURA | 7. A |
18. | DAMIR DŽAJA | TJELESNA I ZDR. KULTURA | 5. A |
19. | DRAŽEN MARKOVIĆ | INFORMATIKA | 6. B |
20. | VESNA PALIJAN | VJERONAUK | |
21. |
ANITA PETRIČUŠIĆ/ ZAMJENA KREŠIMIR PEROŠ |
VJERONAUK |
STRUČNI SURADNICI
IME I PREZIME | FUNKCIJA | |
---|---|---|
1. | SILVANA GALINOVIĆ | RAVNATELJICA |
2. | IGOR SALOPEK | PEDAGOG |
3. | ANA SLADOVIĆ | LOGOPEDINJA |
4. | SANJA KAROL | KNJIŽNIČARKA |
5. | KRISTINA BURŠIĆ | SATNIČARKA |
6. | IVAN MAJSTOROVIĆ | ADMINISTRATOR, WEBMASTER |
ADMINISTRATIVNO-TEHNIČKO OSOBLJE
IME I PREZIME | STRUKA | POSLOVI | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SNJEŽANA KUNDIH | DIPL.OECC | TAJNICA |
2. | MAJA JURKOVIĆ | DIPL.OECC | RAČUNOVOĐA |
3. | MLADEN MLAKAR | EL. STROJAR | DOM.-LOŽAČ |
4. | LJUBOMIR POVRŽENIĆ | BROD. TEHNI | DOMAR |
5. | MIRJANA SAVANOVIĆ | KUHARICA | KUHARICA |
6. | RENATA POLJAK | KUHARICA | KUHARICA |
7. | ĐURĐA ANTOLIĆ SOBAN | KUHARICA | KUHARICA |
8. | MARINA KAŠNAR | RADNICA | SPREMAČICA |
9. | VANA IŠTVANIĆ | RADNICA | SPREMAČICA |
10. | MARINA BENIĆ | RADNICA | SPREMAČICA |
11. | JANJA TIPURA | RADNICA | SPREMAČICA |
12. | RADNICA | SPREMAČICA | |
« Kolovoz 2023 » | ||||||
Po | Ut | Sr | Če | Pe | Su | Ne |
31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |